BERNSKÝ SALAŠNÍCKY PES – BERNER SENNENHUND |
Rozhodca/Judge: BAFFIA ZOLTÁN, Hungary – Kruh/Ring 1 |
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS |
5. | AMOS BAGIRA´S ASTER, SPKP …, 29.05.2019 | VN1, BIS Minor puppy |
O: ARGUS CADECAUS M: JEANNY BERMONDO BOHEMIA |
CH: KATONOVÁ LUCIA MAJ: KERTYS STANISLAV |
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS |
6. | BONO VOM REITINGBLICK, ÖHZB/BS 5644, 18.06.2018 | VD3 |
O: MAYSON VON DER KUKESBURG M: LAVINIA VOM SAUERLÄNDER TOR |
CH: FAHRNER CHRISTINE MAJ: BLEIER CHRISTIAN |
7. | EMIL CAPTAIN KOSTOFRANK, CMKU/BSP/13403/18, 17.12.2018 | V2 |
O: ANASTASIA´S MEDAL OF HONOR M: DALIDA KOSTOFRANK |
CH: BOCHOVÁ ALENA MAJ: BOCHOVÁ ALENA + LACINOVÁ LEONA |
8. | X-MAN CODELI GIRLS, CMKU/BSP/13256/18, 09.09.2018 | V1, CAJC, Víťaz špec. výstavy mladých |
O: ALPELLAS BEUYS M: QUEEN CODELI GIRLS |
CH: KOPECKÁ MARTINA MAJ: KOPECKÁ MARTINA + PEREMSKY LUBOR |
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS |
9. | JCH. DU REVE SECRET D´OA RIESE, SPKP 4047, 28.05.2018 | V1, CAC |
O: STARRY TOWN NABUCADONASOR M: ICH. ALPENSPIRIT SHARE THE SPIRIT |
CH: BRUYERE RUDY MAJ: ŠTEFANCOVÁ JANA + PAVLOVIČ, JUDR. PATRIK |
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS |
10. | ARNOLD BERNERHEART, SPKP 3956, 01.08.2017 | V4 |
O: IDEAL CAIRO CZECH REA M: B AGATA MEZIŘÍČSKÁ SALAŠ |
CH: STRASKÁ MÁRIA MAJ: LEŠUNDÁKOVÁ ŽANETA |
11. | BAXLEY MOLLY’S YARD, SPKP 3683, 13.06.2014 | V3 |
A: CH. DARRIUS MORAVIAN HURRICANE M: C.I.B. HEDDA Z MOKROVOUS |
CH: ZEZULOVÁ NIKOLETA MAJ: ŠERFÖZÖ SILVIA |
12. | DOLLAR ZE STAROBĚLSKÉ SAMOTY, CMKU/BSP/12257/17, 04.01.2017 | VD |
O: ERATO HARD RIVER M: MA BAKER AV HISELFOSS |
CH: BŘENEK, ING. ROMAN MAJ: ŠEMBEROVÁ MIROSLAVA |
13. | EDDIE ELDEGI, SPKP 3843, 25.05.2016 | V |
O: IDEAL CAIRO CZECH REA M: DUFFI ELDEGI |
CH: HYKLOVÁ EVA MAJ: ŠEVČÍK MAROŠ |
14. | CHAMP RUDNIANSKA DOLINA, SPKP 3758, 06.01.2016 | V2, Res.CAC |
O: BIG MACO BERNESSE DI REMATA M: GOJA OPOLSKIE BERNESY |
CH: VAVRO PETER MAJ: MATÚŠ MÁRIO |
15. | JAZZY OD ZLATÉHO ROXE, CMKU/BSP/11915/16/18, 13.06.2016 | not entered |
O: BOSS ROJAUS BERNAS M: HAIDY BELL OD ZLATÉHO ROXE |
CH: LAME MARIE MAJ: BOREŠOVÁ NAĎA |
16. | SHELDON CODELI GIRLS, CMKU/BSP/12410/17, 03.04.2017 | V1, CAC |
O: HOKKAIDO HARAS DE LA VERGNE M: LUCKY FIRE CODELI GIRLS |
CH: KOPECKÁ MARTINA MAJ: KOPECKÁ MARTINA |
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS |
17. | ALBERT Z GEMERSKEJ POLOMY, CMKU/BSP/10635/-14/14, 26.01.2014 | V |
A: CH. GOLIATH STRÓZ ZAGRODY M: CH. XAWA FROM GEMERSKA POLOMA |
CH: GARGUŠOVÁ TERÉZIA MAJ: WAGNER MILAN |
18. | BARON MOLLY´S YARD, SPKP 3682/16, 13.06.2014 | V3 |
O: DARRIUS MORAVIAN HURRICANE M: HEDDA Z MOKROVOUS |
CH: ZEZULOVÁ NIKOLETA MAJ: ROŽKO VLADIMÍR |
19. | DON AMAZING STAR BERNESSE DI REMATA, SPKP 3712, 21.03.2015 | V2, Res.CAC |
O: STAR IS COMING Z DEIKOWEJ DOLINY M: BOSORENA BERNESSE DI REMATA |
CH: ONDREJOVIČOVÁ IVANA MAJ: KVASŇOVSKÝ TIBOR |
20. | ELVIS Z CVANOVHO DVORA, SPKP 3913, 09.03.2017 | not entered |
O: YCZAR Z GEMERSKEJ POLOMY M: GRACE TASMAŃSKA ELITTE |
CH: HUŠŤÁK JÁN MAJ: POLÁKOVÁ SANDRA |
21. | FORTIS BERNEŃSKA DOLINA, SPKP 3885, 02.11.2016 | V4 |
A: CH. MOUNTAIN CRYSTAL DIAMOND EXTRA RIVER M: CH. FANTAZJA SWOBODNE ŹYCIE |
CH: SZRAMKOWSKA WIOLETTA MAJ: VAVRO PETER |
22. | LUXURY PRINCE EDGARD GOLD HEART, SPKP 3882/18, 03.12.2016 | not entered |
O: KELVIN-KNIGHT DE VICO FORTIANAE M: DOROTHEA OF SILK GOLD HEART |
CH: KOCÁNOVÁ OĽGA MAJ: POSPÍŠILOVÁ ZUZANA |
23. | ROBI CODELI GIRLS, CMKU/BSP/12128/16/18, 11.11.2016 | V1, CAC, Víťaz špec. výstavy |
O: HARRY Z MOKROVOUS M: JULIET CODELI GIRLS |
CH: KOPECKÁ MARTINA MAJ: PEČENKA PAVEL |
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ČESTNÁ / HONOUR CLASS |
24. | GR.CH. BELIVE MOLLY´S YARD, SPKP 3685, 13.06.2014 | neposúdený |
A: CH. DARRIUS MORAVIAN HURRICANE M: C.I.B. HEDDA Z MOKROVOUS |
CH: ZEZULOVÁ NIKOLETA MAJ: ZEZULOVÁ NIKOLETA |
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS |
25. | ARGUS CADECAUS, SPKP 3414, 19.05.2011 | V1, BOB, BIS Veterán |
O: XANDER´S HILL HAPPY M: AURA Z KNÍNICKÉ STRÁNĚ |
CH: JERGUŠOVÁ ADRIÁNA MAJ: JERGUŠOVÁ ADRIÁNA |
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS |
26. | ALGRAND BERNI VINCONTA, Met.Bsh.000/19, 31.05.2019 | VN2 |
O: JENNYCREEK’S JOY OF LIBERTY FOR ALGRAND BERNI M: ALGRAND BERNI ONLY YOU |
CH: IRINA KOROLEVA MAJ: LUKÁCS FERENC + PAZONYI ZSANETT SZILVIA |
27. | LORA CZECH REA, CMKU/BSP/13684/19, 27.05.2019 | VN1 |
A: CH. ROBI CODELI GIRLS M: ICH. JAIRA CZECH REA |
CH: MVDR. LERCHOVÁ ANDREA MAJ: LERCHOVÁ MVDR. ANDREA |
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS |
28. | ELLYS GREACE PÍSECKÉ HORY, SPKP 4066, 18.02.2019 | VN1 |
O: ANDY KATTY CHAMPION M: SHAYLA PÍSECKÉ HORY |
CH: PROCHÁZKOVÁ EVA MAJ: MIHALKOVÁ ING. JOZEFÍNA |
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS |
29. | AMICUSBERN ALMA, SPKP 4017, 24.06.2018 | V4 |
O: FERRARI ROJAUS BERNAS M: INDY BERMONDO BOHEMIA |
CH: ŠUTKOVÁ JANA MAJ: ŠUTKOVÁ JANA |
30. | DAIRA MOLLY´S YARD, SPKP 4022, 26.08.2018 | VD |
O: HAYDEN DE PRINS VAN DE WEYENBERG M: BRONIA MOLLY´S YARD |
CH: ZEZULOVÁ NIKOLETA MAJ: ZEZULOVÁ NIKOLETA |
31. | ERI WARIDABEL, CMKU/BSP/13374/18, 11.12.2018 | V1, CAJC, Víťaz špec. výstavy mladých |
O: EXCALIBUR BERNESSE DI REMATA M: CANTARE HARD RIVER |
CH: HALÁMKOVÁ VANDA MAJ: HALÁMKOVÁ VANDA |
32. | EUPHROSYNE CAPTAIN KOSTOFRANK, CMKU/BSP/13408/18, 17.12.2018 | V |
O: ANASTASIA´S MEDAL OF HONOR M: DALIDA KOSTOFRANK |
CH: BOCHOVÁ ALENA MAJ: KRIŽAN TIBOR |
33. | EUROPA CAPTAIN KOSTOFRANK, CMKU/BSP/13409/18, 17.12.2018 | not entered |
O: ANASTASIA´S MEDAL OF HONOR M: DALIDA KOSTOFRANK |
CH: BOCHOVÁ ALENA MAJ: BOCHOVÁ ALENA |
34. | IZABELL TROJAN Z LOMNÉ, CMKU/BSP/13161/18, 09.06.2018 | V3 |
O: OSKAR CODELI GIRLS M: FLEUR TROJAN Z LOMNÉ |
CH: DVOŘÁKOVÁ EVA MAJ: GAŠŠOVÁ KATARÍNA |
35. | PRINCESS Z MOKROVOUS, CMKU/BSP/13301/18, 21.09.2018 | V2 |
O: KOUDY BERMONDO BOHEMIA M: JULIA Z MOKROVOUS |
CH: PEČENKA PAVEL MAJ: ŠEMBEROVÁ MIROSLAVA |
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS |
36. | AYLIN HORNÁ VES-RUDICA, SPKP 4012, 06.04.2018 | V2, Res.CAC |
O: KARLITO RIOMADEA GRANDE M: DAISY ZO SIELNICE |
CH: URÍK VLADIMIR MAJ: ĎURIŠOVÁ JANA |
37. | CHIQUITKA MORAVIAN HURRICANE, CMKU/BSP/13068/18, 01.05.2018 | V1, CAC |
O: VONK V.D. WUSTYNNEI M: GREAT VICTORY MORAVIAN HURRICANE |
CH: HORSÁKOVÁ JITKA MAJ: HORSÁKOVÁ JITKA |
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS |
38. | ANNY Z MELČÍC, SPKP 3941, 06.06.2017 | V2, Res.CAC |
O: FANTASTIC DREAMER U ŹRÓDEL WISLY M: CORA WZGÓRZE AGISA |
CH: BARČÁK ALEXANDER MAJ: BARČÁK ALEXANDER |
39. | DAISY ZO SIELNICE, SPKP 3788/18, 28.02.2016 | V |
O: ALFÖLD-SZÉPE BERNI ÁMOR M: LUCKY LOLLIPOP ČIERNA HVIEZDA |
CH: NOSKO, ING. VLADIMÍR MAJ: URÍK VLADIMÍR |
40. | DALIDA KOSTOFRANK, CMKU/BSP/11570/15/18, 13.11.2015 | V4 |
O: ELENBERNER BRAVO BARONELLO M: HEATHER LOCKLEAR ČALOVSKÉ LÚKY |
CH: BOCHOVÁ ALENA MAJ: BOCHOVÁ ALENA |
41. | DONA ZO SIELNICE, SPKP 3789, 28.02.2016 | VD |
O: ALFÖLD-SZÉPE BERNI ÁMOR M: LUCKY LOLLIPOP ČIERNA HVIEZDA |
CH: NOSKO VLADIMÍR MAJ: HAJDUK PAVOL |
42. | ELA ZO SIELNICE, SPKP 3896, 19.02.2017 | V |
O: ALFÖLD-SZÉPE BERNI ÁMOR M: LUCKY LOLLIPOP ČIERNA HVIEZDA |
CH: NOSKO VLADIMÍR MAJ: NOSKO VLADIMÍR |
43. | ELLA BERNESSE DI REMATA, SPKP 3793, 24.02.2016 | V |
O: ELENBERNER BRAVO BARONELLO M: BOSORENA BERNESSE DI REMATA |
CH: ONDREJOVIČOVÁ, MGR. IVANA MAJ: SZABÓOVÁ LAURA |
44. | EUNOMIA BERNEVIRTUS, SPKP 3738, 12.07.2015 | V |
O: ALPENSPIRIT FORBIDDEN FRUIT M: EEFJE MORAVIAN HURRICANE |
CH: KRÓLAK AGNIESZKA MAJ: ROŽKO VLADIMÍR |
45. | FINLANDIA HAF Z JUNDROVA, CMKU/BSP/12265/17, 16.01.2017 | V1, CAC |
A: CH. HARRY Z MOKROVOUS M: CH. ELA VIKI HAF Z JUNDROVA |
CH: RUMLEROVÁ DAGMAR MAJ: RUMLEROVÁ DÁŠA |
46. | JEANNY BERMONDO BOHEMIA, SPKP 3753, 26.09.2015 | V |
O: GARFIELD CODELI GIRLS M: CALAMITY CAYENNE BERMONDO BOHEMIA |
CH: OUŘADOVÁ KATEŘINA MAJ: KATONOVA LUCIA |
47. | KATTIE OD ZLATÉHO ROXE, CMKU/BSP/12658/17, 28.06.2017 | V3 |
O: RIDON HENNET ROBINSON M: HAIDY BELL OD ZLATÉHO ROXE |
CH: KULHAVÁ MARIE MAJ: ŠEMBEROVÁ MIROSLAVA |
48. | LILLY MARTEI, CMKU/BSP/11133/15/17, 29.03.2015 | V |
O: DOMINGO ELDEGI M: CHEER MARTEI |
CH: MARTINKOVSKÁ EVA MAJ: HYKLOVÁ EVA |
49. | LUXURY PRINCES AMELI GOLD HEART, SPKP 3883, 03.12.2016 | not entered |
O: KELVIN-KNIGHT DE VICO FORTIANAE M: DOROTHEA OF SILK GOLD HEART |
CH: KOCÁNOVÁ OĽGA MAJ: POSPÍŠILOVÁ ZUZANA |
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS |
50. | ELA VIKI HAF Z JUNDROVA, CMKU/BSP/10053/13, 03.05.2013 | V2, Res.CAC |
O: C.I.B CAMERON CODELI GIRLS M: CH. CONNIE HAF Z JUNDROVA |
CH: RUMLEROVÁ DAGMAR MAJ: RUMLEROVÁ DÁŠA |
51. | HANNAH MORAVIAN HURRICANE, CMKU/BSP/12459/17, 16.04.2017 | V1, CAC, BOS, Víťaz špec. výstavy |
O: EL FILIP HAF Z JUNDROVA M: GREAT VICTORY MORAVIAN HURRICANE |
CH: HORSÁKOVÁ JITKA MAJ: HORSÁKOVÁ JITKA |
52. | ILLY RUDNIANSKA DOLINA, SPKP 3972, 25.08.2017 | VD |
O: KAPPAHEGYI FOLLOW ME M: GOJA OPOLSKIE BERNESY |
CH: VAVRO PETER MAJ: SOBOTKA DAVID |
53. | INDY BERMONDO BOHEMIA, SPKP 3725, 22.04.2015 | V4 |
A: CH. DOREMIS QUARTERBACK MCD M: C.I.B. EMMA BERMONDO BOHEMIA |
CH: MVDR. OUŘADOVÁ KATEŘINA MAJ: ŠUTKOVÁ JANA |
54. | KIMI CODELI GIRLS, CMKU/BSP/10173/13, 06.07.2013 | V3 |
O: GARFIELD CODELI GIRLS M: INDY VAN´T STOKERYBOS |
CH: KOPECKÁ MARTINA MAJ: KOPECKÁ MARTINA |
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ČESTNÁ / HONOUR CLASS |
55. | CZARA KOSTOFRANK, CMKU/BSP/10154/13, 13.06.2013 | not entered |
O: ROCKING ARMANI STYLE OF FORWARD M: HEATHER LOCKLEAR ČALOVSKÉ LÚKY |
CH: BOCHOVÁ ALENA MAJ: BOCHOVÁ ALENA |
56. | DOROTHEA OF SILK GOLD HEART, SPKP 3497/17, 27.05.2012 | not entered |
O: GREG ČALOVSKÉ LÚKY M: GINA RUDNIANSKA DOLINA |
CH: KOCÁNOVÁ OĽGA MAJ: POSPÍŠILOVÁ ZUZANA |
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS |
57. | CAUSA VIVENDI ELDEGI, CMKU/BSP/8351/10, 17.09.2010 | V2 |
O: HIDEGKÚTI BERNI LORD SIKTORSSON M: DEA Z MOKROVOUS |
CH: HYKLOVÁ EVA MAJ: HYKLOVÁ EVA |
58. | HEATHER LOCKLEAR ČALOVSKÉ LÚKY, CMKU/BSP/7807/-10/09/13, 11.06.2009 | V1 |
O: DOREMIS ZATOPECK M: DALIDA ČALOVSKÉ LÚKY |
CH: KRIŽAN TIBOR ING. MAJ: BOCHOVÁ ALENA |